2022 Intermediate Invitational

Country/Region: Online

Start: 2022-01-23, End: 2022-03-06

Rule: Normal, Games: 54

Round G1
White Result Black
Unknown subhog 1811 1 : 0 1955 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Unknown
Unknown subhog 1811 1 : 0 1796 phase_spaced Unknown
Unknown subhog 1812 0 : 1 1862 Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) Unknown
Unknown subhog 1812 0 : 1 1895 nitzel Unknown
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1955 1 : 0 1811 subhog United States
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1956 1 : 0 1796 phase_spaced United States
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1956 1 : 0 1853 Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) United States
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1956 1 : 0 1896 nitzel United States
United Kingdom phase_spaced 1796 0 : 1 1955 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) United Kingdom
United Kingdom phase_spaced 1796 1 : 0 1811 subhog United Kingdom
United Kingdom phase_spaced 1796 0 : 1 1862 Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) United Kingdom
United Kingdom phase_spaced 1796 1 : 0 1895 nitzel United Kingdom
Germany Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) 1854 0 : 1 1956 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Germany
Germany nitzel 1896 0.5 : 0.5 1956 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Germany
Germany Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) 1862 0 : 1 1812 subhog Germany
Germany nitzel 1895 0 : 1 1812 subhog Germany
Germany Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) 1862 1 : 0 1796 phase_spaced Germany
Germany nitzel 1895 1 : 0 1796 phase_spaced Germany
Germany nitzel 1895 0 : 1 1853 Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) Germany
Germany Wendt, Maximilian (Alff) 1853 0 : 1 1895 nitzel Germany
Round G2
White Result Black
Unknown Berster 1719 0 : 1 1608 Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) Unknown
United States timerot 1827 0 : 1 1606 Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) United States
United States timerot 1829 1 : 0 1903 Schulz, Malin (Ineria) United States
United States timerot 1829 1 : 0 1933 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) United States
The Netherlands Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) 1606 0 : 1 1827 timerot The Netherlands
Germany Schulz, Malin (Ineria) 1903 1 : 0 1829 timerot Germany
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1933 1 : 0 1829 timerot Chile
The Netherlands Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) 1608 1 : 0 1719 Berster The Netherlands
The Netherlands Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) 1607 0 : 1 1903 Schulz, Malin (Ineria) The Netherlands
The Netherlands Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) 1607 0 : 1 1931 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) The Netherlands
Germany Schulz, Malin (Ineria) 1903 1 : 0 1607 Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) Germany
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1931 1 : 0 1607 Braam, G.W.G. (Eranor) Chile
Germany Schulz, Malin (Ineria) 1904 1 : 0 1931 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) Germany
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1931 0 : 1 1904 Schulz, Malin (Ineria) Chile
Round G3
White Result Black
United States AUP21 1786 1 : 0 1829 Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) United States
United States Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) 1829 1 : 0 1786 AUP21 United States
United States Fields, Noah (nqeron) 1762 1 : 0 1784 AUP21 United States
United States AUP21 1784 1 : 0 1762 Fields, Noah (nqeron) United States
United States Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) 1830 1 : 0 1761 Fields, Noah (nqeron) United States
United States Fields, Noah (nqeron) 1761 1 : 0 1830 Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) United States
United States AUP21 1788 1 : 0 1762 warzazath United States
United States Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) 1828 0 : 1 1762 warzazath United States
United States Fields, Noah (nqeron) 1764 0 : 1 1762 warzazath United States
France warzazath 1762 0 : 1 1788 AUP21 France
France warzazath 1762 0 : 1 1828 Cavanaugh, Matt (orfane) France
France warzazath 1762 1 : 0 1764 Fields, Noah (nqeron) France
Round P1
White Result Black
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1958 1 : 0 1899 Schulz, Malin (Ineria) United States
United States AUP21 1781 0 : 1 1931 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) United States
Germany Schulz, Malin (Ineria) 1898 0 : 1 1959 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Germany
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1931 1 : 0 1781 AUP21 Chile
Round P2
White Result Black
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1961 1 : 0 1925 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) United States
United States Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) 1961 1 : 0 1925 Zamora, Matías (Reimen) United States
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1925 1 : 0 1961 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Chile
Chile Zamora, Matías (Reimen) 1925 0 : 1 1961 Augspurger, Paul (MediocreTaborlin) Chile